JVC 19-20

1. Speelronde - 08.09.2019 tot 08.09.2019
01-09-19 10:00  CAMPING VK - SPORTING OPSTAL  2 : 1
06-09-19 20:00  TORPEDO DENDERMONDE - SPORTA ZEVENEKEN  4 : 2
06-09-19 20:00  PATRO HERDERSEM - ROMERO'S  1 : 2
08-09-19 10:00  OLD STARS - MANFLESTER UNITED  6 : 0
08-09-19 14:30  STORMVOGELS PAPEGEM - YPSILON UNITED  3 : 2

Vrij: WINNIK KWB  

2. Speelronde - 13.09.2019 tot 15.09.2019
13-09-19 20:00  PATRO HERDERSEM - STORMVOGELS PAPEGEM  3 : 0
13-09-19 20:00  TORPEDO DENDERMONDE - WINNIK KWB  1 : 0
15-09-19 14:00  YPSILON UNITED - OLD STARS  0 : 3
15-09-19 14:30  SPORTA ZEVENEKEN - CAMPING VK  7 : 0
15-09-19 16:00  ROMERO'S - SPORTING OPSTAL  2 : 1

Vrij: MANFLESTER UNITED  

3. Speelronde - 22.09.2019 tot 22.09.2019
20-09-19 20:00  PATRO HERDERSEM - YPSILON UNITED  1 : 0
22-09-19 14:00  MANFLESTER UNITED - TORPEDO DENDERMONDE  1 : 4
22-09-19 14:30  SPORTING OPSTAL - OLD STARS  1 : 3
22-09-19 14:30  STORMVOGELS PAPEGEM - SPORTA ZEVENEKEN  1 : 3
04-10-19 20:00  ROMERO'S - WINNIK KWB  3 : 3

Vrij: CAMPING VK  

4. Speelronde - 29.09.2019 tot 29.09.2019
29-09-19 10:00  OLD STARS - PATRO HERDERSEM  7 : 2
29-09-19 10:00  CAMPING VK - WINNIK KWB  2 : 0
29-09-19 14:00  YPSILON UNITED - MANFLESTER UNITED  6 : 1
29-09-19 14:30  SPORTA ZEVENEKEN - ROMERO'S  5 : 1
29-09-19 14:30  STORMVOGELS PAPEGEM - SPORTING OPSTAL  _ : _

Vrij: TORPEDO DENDERMONDE  

5. Speelronde - 04.10.2019 tot 06.10.2019
04-10-19 20:00  PATRO HERDERSEM - MANFLESTER UNITED  6 : 2
06-10-19 10:00  WINNIK KWB - STORMVOGELS PAPEGEM  5 : 2
06-10-19 10:00  CAMPING VK - TORPEDO DENDERMONDE  1 : 4
06-10-19 10:00  OLD STARS - SPORTA ZEVENEKEN  1 : 8
06-10-19 14:30  SPORTING OPSTAL - YPSILON UNITED  0 : 4

Vrij: ROMERO'S  

6. Speelronde - 11.10.2019 tot 13.10.2019
11-10-19 20:00  TORPEDO DENDERMONDE - OLD STARS  0 : 3
13-10-19 10:00  WINNIK KWB - PATRO HERDERSEM  9 : 1
13-10-19 14:00  ROMERO'S - MANFLESTER UNITED  8 : 1
13-10-19 14:30  SPORTA ZEVENEKEN - SPORTING OPSTAL  1 : 1
13-10-19 14:30  STORMVOGELS PAPEGEM - CAMPING VK  3 : 3

Vrij: YPSILON UNITED  

7. Speelronde - 18.10.2019 tot 20.10.2019
18-10-19 20:00  PATRO HERDERSEM - SPORTING OPSTAL  1 : 3
20-10-19 10:00  OLD STARS - WINNIK KWB  0 : 5
20-10-19 14:00  MANFLESTER UNITED - CAMPING VK  0 : 4
20-10-19 14:00  YPSILON UNITED - SPORTA ZEVENEKEN  0 : 1
20-10-19 16:00  ROMERO'S - TORPEDO DENDERMONDE  3 : 1

Vrij: STORMVOGELS PAPEGEM  

8. Speelronde - 27.10.2019 tot 27.10.2019
27-10-19 10:00  WINNIK KWB - YPSILON UNITED  2 : 1
27-10-19 10:00  CAMPING VK - ROMERO'S  2 : 2
27-10-19 14:30  STORMVOGELS PAPEGEM - TORPEDO DENDERMONDE  1 : 4
27-10-19 14:30  SPORTING OPSTAL - MANFLESTER UNITED  11 : 0
27-10-19 14:30  SPORTA ZEVENEKEN - PATRO HERDERSEM  5 : 0

Vrij: OLD STARS  

9. Speelronde - 31.10.2019 tot 03.11.2019
31-10-19 20:00  TORPEDO DENDERMONDE - YPSILON UNITED  5 : 2
03-11-19 10:00  OLD STARS - CAMPING VK  5 : 0
03-11-19 10:00  WINNIK KWB - SPORTING OPSTAL  2 : 2
03-11-19 14:00  MANFLESTER UNITED - SPORTA ZEVENEKEN  0 : 2
03-11-19 16:00  ROMERO'S - STORMVOGELS PAPEGEM  8 : 0

Vrij: PATRO HERDERSEM  

10. Speelronde - 10.11.2019 tot 10.11.2019
10-11-19 10:00  CAMPING VK - PATRO HERDERSEM  10 : 0
10-11-19 10:00  WINNIK KWB - MANFLESTER UNITED  5 : 0
10-11-19 14:00  YPSILON UNITED - ROMERO'S  1 : 3
10-11-19 14:30  SPORTING OPSTAL - TORPEDO DENDERMONDE  1 : 3
10-11-19 14:30  STORMVOGELS PAPEGEM - OLD STARS  4 : 8

Vrij: SPORTA ZEVENEKEN  

11. Speelronde - 15.11.2019 tot 17.11.2019
15-11-19 20:00  TORPEDO DENDERMONDE - PATRO HERDERSEM  4 : 0
17-11-19 10:00  OLD STARS - ROMERO'S  _ : _
17-11-19 10:00  WINNIK KWB - SPORTA ZEVENEKEN  3 : 4
17-11-19 14:00  YPSILON UNITED - CAMPING VK  3 : 3
17-11-19 16:00  MANFLESTER UNITED - STORMVOGELS PAPEGEM  3 : 1

Vrij: SPORTING OPSTAL  

12. Speelronde - 24.11.2019 tot 24.11.2019
24-11-19 14:00  MANFLESTER UNITED - OLD STARS  2 : 2
24-11-19 14:30  SPORTING OPSTAL - CAMPING VK  3 : 0
24-11-19 14:30  ROMERO'S - PATRO HERDERSEM  5 : 0
24-11-19 14:30  SPORTA ZEVENEKEN - TORPEDO DENDERMONDE  5 : 0
24-11-19 16:00  YPSILON UNITED - STORMVOGELS PAPEGEM  1 : 0

Vrij: WINNIK KWB  

13. Speelronde - 01.12.2019 tot 01.12.2019
01-12-19 10:00  WINNIK KWB - OLD STARS  1 : 7
01-12-19 10:00  CAMPING VK - MANFLESTER UNITED  3 : 1
01-12-19 14:00  TORPEDO DENDERMONDE - ROMERO'S  1 : 5
01-12-19 14:30  SPORTA ZEVENEKEN - YPSILON UNITED  6 : 0
01-12-19 14:30  SPORTING OPSTAL - PATRO HERDERSEM  5 : 1

Vrij: STORMVOGELS PAPEGEM  

14. Speelronde - 06.12.2019 tot 08.12.2019
06-12-19 20:00  TORPEDO DENDERMONDE - MANFLESTER UNITED  4 : 1
08-12-19 10:00  OLD STARS - SPORTING OPSTAL  2 : 0
08-12-19 10:00  WINNIK KWB - ROMERO'S  5 : 2
08-12-19 14:00  YPSILON UNITED - PATRO HERDERSEM  3 : 4
08-12-19 14:30  SPORTA ZEVENEKEN - STORMVOGELS PAPEGEM  5 : 2

Vrij: CAMPING VK  

15. Speelronde - 13.12.2019 tot 15.12.2019
13-12-19 20:00  PATRO HERDERSEM - OLD STARS  1 : 1
15-12-19 10:00  WINNIK KWB - CAMPING VK  10 : 0
15-12-19 14:00  MANFLESTER UNITED - YPSILON UNITED  0 : 2
15-12-19 14:30  SPORTING OPSTAL - STORMVOGELS PAPEGEM  _ : _
15-12-19 16:00  ROMERO'S - SPORTA ZEVENEKEN  1 : 0

Vrij: TORPEDO DENDERMONDE  

16. Speelronde - 10.01.2019 tot 12.01.2019
10-01-20 20:00  TORPEDO DENDERMONDE - CAMPING VK  3 : 6
12-01-20 14:00  MANFLESTER UNITED - PATRO HERDERSEM  1 : 1
12-01-20 14:30  STORMVOGELS PAPEGEM - WINNIK KWB  2 : 5
12-01-20 14:30  SPORTA ZEVENEKEN - OLD STARS  5 : 0
12-01-20 16:00  YPSILON UNITED - SPORTING OPSTAL  _ : _

Vrij: ROMERO'S  

17. Speelronde - 17.01.2019 tot 19.01.2019
19-01-20 10:00  CAMPING VK - STORMVOGELS PAPEGEM  8 : 3
19-01-20 10:00  OLD STARS - TORPEDO DENDERMONDE  6 : 2
19-01-20 14:00  MANFLESTER UNITED - ROMERO'S  _ : _
19-01-20 14:30  SPORTING OPSTAL - SPORTA ZEVENEKEN  1 : 2
06-03-20 20:00  PATRO HERDERSEM - WINNIK KWB  3 : 2

Vrij: YPSILON UNITED  

18. Speelronde - 26.01.2019 tot 26.01.2019
26-01-20 10:00  CAMPING VK - SPORTA ZEVENEKEN  0 : 5
26-01-20 10:00  OLD STARS - YPSILON UNITED  5 : 1
26-01-20 14:30  STORMVOGELS PAPEGEM - PATRO HERDERSEM  4 : 3
26-01-20 14:30  SPORTING OPSTAL - ROMERO'S  2 : 0
08-03-20 10:00  WINNIK KWB - TORPEDO DENDERMONDE  6 : 1

Vrij: MANFLESTER UNITED  

19. Speelronde - 02.02.2020 tot 02.02.2020
02-02-20 10:00  CAMPING VK - OLD STARS  5 : 1
02-02-20 14:00  YPSILON UNITED - TORPEDO DENDERMONDE  0 : 0
02-02-20 14:30  SPORTING OPSTAL - WINNIK KWB  1 : 3
02-02-20 14:30  SPORTA ZEVENEKEN - MANFLESTER UNITED  9 : 1
02-02-20 14:30  STORMVOGELS PAPEGEM - ROMERO'S  _ : _

Vrij: PATRO HERDERSEM  

20. Speelronde - 07.02.2020 tot 23.02.2020
07-02-20 20:00  ROMERO'S - CAMPING VK  0 : 4
07-02-20 20:00  PATRO HERDERSEM - SPORTA ZEVENEKEN  1 : 6
09-02-20 14:00  YPSILON UNITED - WINNIK KWB  _ : _
09-02-20 16:00  MANFLESTER UNITED - SPORTING OPSTAL  _ : _
23-02-20 20:00  TORPEDO DENDERMONDE - STORMVOGELS PAPEGEM  6 : 0

Vrij: OLD STARS  

21. Speelronde - 14.02.2020 tot 16.02.2020
14-02-20 20:00  TORPEDO DENDERMONDE - SPORTING OPSTAL  1 : 3
14-02-20 20:00  MANFLESTER UNITED - WINNIK KWB  2 : 6
14-02-20 20:00  PATRO HERDERSEM - CAMPING VK  2 : 4
16-02-20 10:00  OLD STARS - STORMVOGELS PAPEGEM  _ : _
16-02-20 14:00  ROMERO'S - YPSILON UNITED  _ : _

Vrij: SPORTA ZEVENEKEN  

22. Speelronde - 23.02.2020 tot 01.03.2020
23-02-20 14:30  SPORTA ZEVENEKEN - WINNIK KWB  _ : _
28-02-20 20:00  PATRO HERDERSEM - TORPEDO DENDERMONDE  2 : 6
28-02-20 20:00  ROMERO'S - OLD STARS  6 : 2
01-03-20 10:00  CAMPING VK - YPSILON UNITED  4 : 0
01-03-20 14:30  STORMVOGELS PAPEGEM - MANFLESTER UNITED  1 : 2

Vrij: SPORTING OPSTAL  

Stand
    WED PNT   VR:TEG    SLD
SPORTA ZEVENEKEN  16  40   61:15    46
OLD STARS  15  32   54:31    23
ROMERO'S  13  29   45:21    24
TORPEDO DENDERMONDE  15  27   40:37    3
WINNIK KWB  15  26   57:30    27
CAMPING VK  15  24   44:45    -1
PATRO HERDERSEM  16  17   25:59    -34
SPORTING OPSTAL  13  14   30:23    7
YPSILON UNITED  14  13   25:32    -7
10  MANFLESTER UNITED  15  5   13:65    -52
11  STORMVOGELS PAPEGEM  13  4   22:58    -36